2023
| Date | Event | |
|——|——-|-|
| October 28 | Alplaus Run Around | |
| October 14-15 | Uncle Sam GP (Sunday NY State Champs) | |
| September 22 | Hometown CX | |
| September 21 | Ghosts CX | |
| September 17 | Nomad CX | |
| September 3 | Hydra Cross | |
| July 30 | Mountain View Crit | Register |
| July 29 | Devens Grand Prix (MA Crit Champs) | Register
| July 19 | Charlton Road Time Trial Series | Register |
| July 15 | NY Capital Region Road Race (NY State Champs) | Register |
| June 28 | Charlton Road Time Trial Series | Register |
| June 14 | Charlton Road Time Trial Series | Register |
| June 11 | NICA Race 5: New York State Championship | |
| June 4 | NICA Race 4: Hyde Bay XC | |
| May 31 | Charlton Road Time Trial Series | Register |
| May 21 | NICA Race 3: Race The Farm | |
| May 9 | Johnstown vrs Scotia Coed Track & Field | |
| May 7 | NICA Race 2: Hill Hugger XC | Results |
| May 2 | Shaker vrs Gulderland, Niskayuna Girls Track & Field | |
| April 29 | Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series | Results |
| April 25 | Johnstown vrs Amsterdam Coed Track & Field | |
| April 23 | NICA Race 1: Cobweb Shredder XC | Results |
| April 22 | Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series | Results |
| April 18 | Burnt Hills vrs Albany Coed Track & Field | |
| April 8 | Hatfield Road Race | Results |
| April 4 | Shaker vrs Averill Park Coed Track & Field | |
2022
Series Results
Race Results
2021
Date |
Event |
|
October 24 |
Hometown CX |
Results |
October 9 |
Green Mountain CX |
Results |
September 21 |
Nomad CX |
Results |
September 5 |
Hydra Cross p/b Open Square |
Results |
August 1 |
West-Woodward Memorial Time Trial (NYS TT Champs) |
Results |
July 10 |
NY Capital Region Road Race |
Results |
July 7 |
Charlton Road Time Trial #6 |
Results |
June 23 |
Charlton Road Time Trial #4 |
Results |
June 16 |
Starr Road Time Trial #3 |
Results |
June 12 |
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series |
Results |
June 9 |
Charlton Road Time Trial #2 |
Results |
June 5 |
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series |
Results |
June 2 |
Starr Road Time Trial #1 |
Results |
2020
Date |
Event |
|
October 3 |
Nomad CX Time Trial |
Results |
August 5 |
Starr Road Time Trial - Week 6 |
Results |
July 29 |
Starr Road Time Trial - Week 5 |
Results |
July 22 |
Vischer Ferry Time Trial - Week 4 |
Results |
July 15 |
Starr Road Time Trial - Week 3 |
Results |
July 8 |
Vischer Ferry Time Trial - Week 2 |
Results |
July 1 |
Vischer Ferry Time Trial - Week 1 |
Results |
March 8 |
Eph’s Challenge |
|
2019
Date |
Event |
|
November 3 |
Bethlehem Cup |
Results |
October 27 |
Wicked Creepy CX |
Results |
October 20 |
Nomad CX |
Results |
October 13 |
Tinney’s Hill Climb Challenge |
Results |
September 28-29 |
Uncle Sam Grand Prix |
Saturday Results Sunday Results |
September 15 |
Kirkland CX (NYS CX Champs) |
Results |
September 1 |
BCA Cyclocross |
Results |
July 14 |
New York State Time Trial Championships |
Results |
July 13 |
NY Capital Region Road Race |
Results |
June 26 |
Vischer’s Ferry Time Trial |
|
June 20 |
Vischer’s Ferry Time Trial |
|
June 13 |
Vischer’s Ferry Time Trial |
|
June 5 |
Vischer’s Ferry Time Trial |
|
2018
Date |
Event |
|
November 4 |
Bethlehem Cup |
Results |
October 28 |
Wicked Creepy CX |
Results |
October 14 |
Tinney’s Hill Climb Challenge |
|
October 6-7 |
Uncle Sam Grand Prix |
Saturday Results Sunday Results |
September 23 |
Kirkland CX |
Results |
June 20 |
Vischer’s Ferry Time Trial |
|
June 13 |
Vischer’s Ferry Time Trial |
|
June 6 |
Vischer’s Ferry Time Trial |
|
2017